Magic Dolls poster
Where to stream

Magic Dolls

20215mMovie

Abuse and mistreatment of a doll.

DirectorDavid Stojan

Where to watch

Not streaming yet
Check back soon

Magic Dolls was released on October 14, 2021 but we couldn't find it on any streaming service yet. Rights can change — try again later.

Get the app to be notified

More from David Stojan · Director

More like this

Magic Dolls — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams Magic Dolls?

Magic Dolls isn't streaming anywhere in Australia yet.

Is Magic Dolls on Netflix?

No, Magic Dolls is not on Netflix in Australia as of October 2026.

Is Magic Dolls on Amazon Prime Video?

No, Magic Dolls isn't on Amazon Prime Video in Australia right now.

Where can I watch Magic Dolls for free?

Magic Dolls isn't streaming in Australia yet, so there's no way to watch it free at the moment.

What is the OTT release date for Magic Dolls?

Magic Dolls hasn't started streaming in Australia yet. Based on the typical 6–8 week theatrical-to-streaming window, we estimate it will arrive around December 2, 2021. This is a prediction, not a confirmed date.