I Am Doomed poster
Where to stream

I Am Doomed

202454mMovieDrama

Show kindness, as we never know what tomorrow might bring.

Where to watch

Not available in Canada
Streaming in 5 other countries

I Am Doomed isn't on any streaming service in Canada right now, but it's available in Australia, Guernsey, Ireland, United Kingdom and 1 more. Streaming rights are licensed per country.

Cast · Directed by Olufunso A Adekunle

More from Olufunso A Adekunle · Director

More like this

I Am Doomed — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams I Am Doomed?

I Am Doomed isn't on any streaming service in Canada yet, but it's available in Australia, United Kingdom and Guernsey and other countries. Streaming rights differ by country — switch your country in the header to see where.

Is I Am Doomed on Netflix?

No, I Am Doomed is not on Netflix in Canada as of October 2026.

Is I Am Doomed on Amazon Prime Video?

No, I Am Doomed isn't on Amazon Prime Video in Canada right now.

Where can I watch I Am Doomed for free?

I Am Doomed isn't streaming in Canada yet, so there's no way to watch it free at the moment.