Parakkum Pappan poster
Where to stream

Parakkum Pappan

Movie

No overview available yet.

WriterRaffi
ProducerDileep

Where to watch

Not streaming yet
Coming soon

No streaming availability found for Parakkum Pappan anywhere yet.

Cast · Directed by Viyaan Vishnu

More from Dileep · Lead actor

More like this

Parakkum Pappan — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams Parakkum Pappan?

Parakkum Pappan isn't streaming anywhere in Canada yet.

Is Parakkum Pappan on Netflix?

No, Parakkum Pappan is not on Netflix in Canada as of October 2026.

Is Parakkum Pappan on Amazon Prime Video?

No, Parakkum Pappan isn't on Amazon Prime Video in Canada right now.

Where can I watch Parakkum Pappan for free?

Parakkum Pappan isn't streaming in Canada yet, so there's no way to watch it free at the moment.