Imagine You & Me poster
Where to stream

Imagine You & Me

7.020162h MovieComedyRomance

Two Filipinos who coincidentally cross paths in the romantic city of Italy.

Where to watch

Not available in United States
Streaming in 2 other countries

Imagine You & Me isn't on any streaming service in United States right now, but it's available in Guernsey, United Kingdom. Streaming rights are licensed per country.

Cast · Directed by Michael Tuviera

More from Alden Richards · Lead actor

More from Maine Mendoza · Co-star actress

More from Michael Tuviera · Director

More like this

Imagine You & Me — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams Imagine You & Me?

Imagine You & Me isn't on any streaming service in United States yet, but it's available in United Kingdom and Guernsey. Streaming rights differ by country — switch your country in the header to see where.

Is Imagine You & Me on Netflix?

No, Imagine You & Me is not on Netflix in United States as of October 2026.

Is Imagine You & Me on Amazon Prime Video?

No, Imagine You & Me isn't on Amazon Prime Video in United States right now.

Where can I watch Imagine You & Me for free?

Imagine You & Me isn't streaming in United States yet, so there's no way to watch it free at the moment.