Le Débarquement poster
Where to stream

Le Débarquement

5.120131h 53mMovieComedyTV Movie

Inspired by the American program Saturday Night Live from NBC, around thirty actors take part in various humorous sketches.

Where to watch

Not streaming yet
Check back soon

Le Débarquement was released on January 18, 2013 but we couldn't find it on any streaming service yet. Rights can change — try again later.

Get the app to be notified

Cast · Directed by Alex Lutz

More from Jean Dujardin · Lead actor

More from Guillaume Canet · Co-star actor

More from Alex Lutz · Director

More like this

Le Débarquement — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams Le Débarquement?

Le Débarquement isn't streaming anywhere in United States yet.

Is Le Débarquement on Netflix?

No, Le Débarquement is not on Netflix in United States as of October 2026.

Is Le Débarquement on Amazon Prime Video?

No, Le Débarquement isn't on Amazon Prime Video in United States right now.

Where can I watch Le Débarquement for free?

Le Débarquement isn't streaming in United States yet, so there's no way to watch it free at the moment.

What is the OTT release date for Le Débarquement?

Le Débarquement hasn't started streaming in United States yet. Based on the typical 6–8 week theatrical-to-streaming window, we estimate it will arrive around March 8, 2013. This is a prediction, not a confirmed date.