Onde Anda Você poster
Where to stream

Onde Anda Você

4.020041h 44mMovieDramaComedy

Felício, an old comedian, is in decadence after his partner Mandarim's suicide. When he finds out his former love Paloma has died, he leaves São Paulo and heads for the faraway State of Piauí, North of Brazil, in search of a new partner.…

Where to watch

Not available in United States
Streaming in 1 other country

Onde Anda Você isn't on any streaming service in United States right now, but it's available in Brazil. Streaming rights are licensed per country.

Cast · Directed by Sérgio Rezende

More from Juca de Oliveira · Lead actor

More from José Wilker · Co-star actor

More from Sérgio Rezende · Director

More like this

Onde Anda Você — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams Onde Anda Você?

Onde Anda Você isn't on any streaming service in United States yet, but it's available in Brazil. Streaming rights differ by country — switch your country in the header to see where.

Is Onde Anda Você on Netflix?

No, Onde Anda Você is not on Netflix in United States as of October 2026.

Is Onde Anda Você on Amazon Prime Video?

No, Onde Anda Você isn't on Amazon Prime Video in United States right now.

Where can I watch Onde Anda Você for free?

Onde Anda Você isn't streaming in United States yet, so there's no way to watch it free at the moment.