Access Hollywood poster
Where to stream

Access Hollywood

5.419969 seasonsTV-GTV SeriesNews

Access Hollywood is a weekday television entertainment news program covering events and celebrities in the entertainment industry. It was created by former Entertainment Tonight executive producer Jim Van Messel, and is currently directed…

Where to watch

Not streaming yet
Coming soon

No streaming availability found for Access Hollywood anywhere yet.

Seasons & Episodes

E305
Gal Gadot/Vanna White/Glen Powell/Mandy Moore
Aug 28, 2026

Cast

More from Billy Bush · Lead actor

More like this

Access Hollywood — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams Access Hollywood?

Access Hollywood isn't streaming anywhere in United States yet.

Is Access Hollywood on Netflix?

No, Access Hollywood is not on Netflix in United States as of October 2026.

Is Access Hollywood on Amazon Prime Video?

No, Access Hollywood isn't on Amazon Prime Video in United States right now.

Where can I watch Access Hollywood for free?

Access Hollywood isn't streaming in United States yet, so there's no way to watch it free at the moment.

How many seasons does Access Hollywood have?

Access Hollywood has 9 seasons so far.

Are all episodes of Access Hollywood out yet?

The 9 released seasons of Access Hollywood are complete, but the show is still in production — a new season is expected.

Is there a Season 10 of Access Hollywood?

A Season 10 of Access Hollywood hasn't been officially confirmed yet.