13 Sins poster
Where to stream

13 Sins

6.320141h 33m15MovieHorrorThriller

Drowning in debt as he's about to get married, a bright but meek salesman receives a mysterious phone call informing him that he's on a hidden-camera game show where he must execute 13 tasks to receive a multi-million dollar cash prize.

Where to watch

Availability shown for United Kingdom · rights vary by country

Cast · Directed by Daniel Stamm

More from Mark Webber · Lead actor

More from Devon Graye · Co-star actor

More from Daniel Stamm · Director

More like this

13 Sins — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams 13 Sins?

13 Sins is streaming on Rakuten TV and Amazon MX Player in United Kingdom, and available to rent or buy on Apple TV Store and Amazon Video. It's not currently on Netflix.

Is 13 Sins on Netflix?

No, 13 Sins is not on Netflix in United Kingdom as of October 2026. It's currently on Rakuten TV and Amazon MX Player.

Is 13 Sins on Amazon Prime Video?

13 Sins isn't included with a Prime Video subscription in United Kingdom, but you can rent or buy it on Amazon Video.

Where can I watch 13 Sins for free?

13 Sins is available to stream free (with ads) on Rakuten TV and Amazon MX Player in United Kingdom.