Table 19 poster
Where to stream

Table 19

5.920171h 27mPG-13MovieComedyDrama

Eloise, having been relieved of maid of honor duties after being unceremoniously dumped by the best man via text, decides to attend the wedding anyway – only to find herself seated with five fellow-unwanted guests at the dreaded Table 19.

Where to watch

Cast · Directed by Jeffrey Blitz

More from Anna Kendrick · Lead actress

More from Craig Robinson · Co-star actor

More from Jeffrey Blitz · Director

More like this

Table 19 — streaming FAQ

Which OTT platform streams Table 19?

Table 19 is streaming on Amazon Prime Video in United States, and available to rent or buy on Amazon Video and Apple TV Store. It's not currently on Netflix.

Is Table 19 on Netflix?

No, Table 19 is not on Netflix in United States as of September 2026. It's currently on Amazon Prime Video.

Is Table 19 on Amazon Prime Video?

Yes — Table 19 is included with an Amazon Prime Video subscription in United States as of September 2026.

Where can I watch Table 19 for free?

Table 19 is available on Amazon Prime Video in United States, but you'll need an active subscription — there's no free option right now.